Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 de mayo
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoBrightonBrightonM. CityM. City
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoBurnleyBurnleyArsenalArsenal
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceBournemouthBournemouth
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoFulhamFulhamNewcastleNewcastle
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoLeicester CityLeicester CityChelseaChelsea
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedCardiff CityCardiff City
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonHuddersfieldHuddersfield
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamEvertonEverton
D 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoWatfordWatfordWest HamWest Ham

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City383224952398
2LiverpoolLiverpool383071892297
3Chelsea FCChelsea382198633972
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham3823213673971
5ArsenalArsenal3821710735170
6Manchester United FCM. United3819910655466
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers3816913474657
8EvertonEverton3815914544654
9Leicester CityLeicester City3815716514852
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham3815716525552
11WatfordWatford3814816525950
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3814717515349
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle3812917424845
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth3813619567045
15BurnleyBurnley3811720456840
16SouthamptonSouthampton3891217456539
17Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton389920356036
18Cardiff CityCardiff City3810424346934
19FulhamFulham387526348126
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield383728227616
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City191801571254
2LiverpoolLiverpool191720551053
3Chelsea FCChelsea191261391242
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham191225341638
5ArsenalArsenal191432421645
6Manchester United FCM. United191063332536
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers191045282134
8EvertonEverton191045302134
9Leicester CityLeicester City19838242027
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham19946322731
11WatfordWatford19838262827
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace19559192320
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle198110242525
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth19856302529
15BurnleyBurnley197210243223
16SouthamptonSouthampton19586273023
17Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton19658192823
18Cardiff CityCardiff City196211213820
19FulhamFulham196310223621
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield19231410319
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City191423381144
2LiverpoolLiverpool191351341244
3Chelsea FCChelsea19937242730
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham191108332333
5ArsenalArsenal19748313525
6Manchester United FCM. United19937322930
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers19658192523
8EvertonEverton19559242520
9Leicester CityLeicester City19748272825
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham196310202821
11WatfordWatford19658263123
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace19928323029
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle19487182320
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth195113264516
15BurnleyBurnley194510213617
16SouthamptonSouthampton194411183516
17Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton193412163213
18Cardiff CityCardiff City194213133114
19FulhamFulham19121612455
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield19141412457