Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 24 de septiembre
S 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaSportingSporting
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
S 22/09 20:30h En directoCórdobaCórdobaTenerifeTenerife
D 23/09 12:00h La Liga TVMallorcaMallorcaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 23/09 16:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoElcheElche
D 23/09 18:00h La Liga TVReusReusGimnásticGimnástic
D 23/09 18:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaAlmeríaAlmería
D 23/09 18:00h Movistar PartidazoLas PalmasLas PalmasMálagaMálaga
D 23/09 20:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizAlcorcónAlcorcón
L 24/09 21:00h GolTDeportivoDeportivoGranadaGranada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga55008115
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas532010311
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada53209211
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca53114210
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5230849
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza6222868
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting6222648
8Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5221548
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón5221328
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5221888
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus5212447
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo6213787
13Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna6213567
14Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia5131886
15Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5131446
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife6132566
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda62044106
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD61147104
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería5113474
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic5113284
21Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche5032253
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba60245142
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3300569
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3210747
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3210647
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca2200246
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3120545
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3111344
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3210517
8Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1100153
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3210317
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo2011171
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus2011161
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo3102443
13Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3210507
14Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia2110224
15Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2110224
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife2011251
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3102233
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3003240
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3111304
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3111204
21Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3021112
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba4022502
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga2200316
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2110324
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada2110314
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3111224
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2110324
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3111524
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3012131
8Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4121445
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón2011011
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3210737
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3201326
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo3111324
13Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3003040
14Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3021672
15Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3021232
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife4121335
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3102253
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3111544
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería2002140
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic2002060
21Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche2011121
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba2002060