Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 25 de marzo
V 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeOsasunaOsasuna
V 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDReusReus
V 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlmeríaAlmería
S 23/03 16:00h En directoElcheElcheAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 23/03 18:00h La Liga TVLugoLugoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 24/03 12:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaNumanciaNumancia
D 24/03 16:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticMálagaMálaga
D 24/03 18:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizCórdobaCórdoba
D 24/03 20:00h La Liga TVGranadaGranadaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 24/03 20:45h Movistar PartidazoSportingSportingReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 25/03 21:00h GolTMallorcaMallorcaZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna311867432960
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada301695371857
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3113144402253
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3014115372353
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga301497312251
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca301398382848
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz301398392548
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo301389343247
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3111128332645
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3112712313143
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3011910332842
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas309147343241
13Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3191210333639
14Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3081210353636
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife317159283536
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3081012313634
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda309615274133
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo3071112293732
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD317915344130
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic306618184424
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3041016345622
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus31562016370
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna15132025641
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1594219831
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1687126931
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1587021931
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1593317930
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca151032251033
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1586123830
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15852191329
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1576219927
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1594218731
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting15744191425
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas15681231026
13Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche16763181127
14Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia15735221624
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife16682191526
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza15465131618
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda15645141622
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo15645212022
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD16529182217
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic14536141818
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba15375232516
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1615108208
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna16547182319
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada15753181026
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo15573141322
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15645161422
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga15564141321
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca15366131815
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz15537161718
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15537151918
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería16466141718
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón163310132412
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting15456141417
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas15366112215
13Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche15267152512
14Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia15195132012
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1517792010
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza15447182016
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda153210132511
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo1517781710
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD15276161913
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1613124266
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba15131111316
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus15411081713