Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 de junio
S 24/06 21:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeTenerifeTenerife

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante422598573284
2Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona42201012654570
3Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe42181410554368
4Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife4216188503766
5Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz42161610554064
6Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca42161511534363
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid4218915524763
8Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo42171015474761
9Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo42141315495255
10Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba42141315425255
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus42131613312955
12Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo42141117444453
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.42131415555653
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic42121614475152
15Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería4214919444951
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza42121416505250
17Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia42111714404950
18Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón42131118324350
19Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM42111516425148
20Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca4291815425045
21Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche42111021496343
22Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés4291419406641
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante211731343054
2Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona211263392842
3Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe211371342246
4Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife211092252739
5Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz211083282638
6Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca211155342538
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid211254272241
8Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo211353281744
9Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo211137271936
10Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba211065241936
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus21795182530
12Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo211074291637
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.21993381736
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic21795262230
15Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería211164331239
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza21867282030
17Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia21876191931
18Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón211056241535
19Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM21768242127
20Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca217113221332
21Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche21678271825
22Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés21678241625
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante21867231830
2Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona21849262528
3Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe21579213022
4Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife21696252327
5Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz21687272626
6Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca215106192325
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid216411253122
8Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo214512193517
9Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo213108223019
10Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba214710183119
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus21678131425
12Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo214413152816
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.214512173017
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic21579213022
15Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería213315113112
16Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza21489222820
17Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia213108213019
18Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón21361282615
19Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM21498182821
20Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca212712203113
21Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche215313223018
22Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés213711163416