Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 17 de diciembre
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaLeganésLeganés
S 15/12 13:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 15/12 16:15h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidAtléticoAtlético
S 15/12 18:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridRayoRayo
S 15/12 20:45h FinalizadoEibarEibarValenciaValencia
D 16/12 12:00h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaGironaGirona
D 16/12 16:15h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolReal BetisReal Betis
D 16/12 18:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaVillarrealVillarreal
D 16/12 20:45h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
L 17/12 21:00h GolTAlavésAlavésAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona161042461934
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla16943291631
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16871241231
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid16925241929
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16745191825
6Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe16664171224
7Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés15735181724
8Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante16646273022
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta16565282421
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona16565171921
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16637182321
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid16556151820
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16556202420
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia163103131319
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16547181919
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16466151918
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16367172115
18Athletic ClubAthletic15285152314
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo162410153110
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca16151014328
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona8521281217
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla861112519
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético862015420
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid861113319
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis842210914
6Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe84138413
7Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés74309515
8Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante8314131910
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta9342151013
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona82339129
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol8503101115
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid82248118
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar9432161315
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia8161869
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad7133686
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés73318612
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal81347106
18Athletic ClubAthletic824281110
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo813411196
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca80446114
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona852118717
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla8332171112
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético82519811
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid8314111610
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis83239911
6Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe82519811
7Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés83059129
8Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante8332141112
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta722313148
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona83328712
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol81348126
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid83327712
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar71244115
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia82425710
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad9414121113
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés91357136
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal823310119
18Athletic ClubAthletic70437124
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo81164124
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca81168214
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso