Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 25 de febrero
V 22/02 21:00h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolHuescaHuesca
S 23/02 13:00h beIN La LigaGetafeGetafeRayoRayo
S 23/02 16:15h beIN La LigaSevillaSevillaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 23/02 18:30h beIN La LigaAlavésAlavésCeltaCelta
S 23/02 20:45h beIN La LigaAthleticAthleticEibarEibar
D 24/02 12:00h beIN La LigaLeganésLeganésValenciaValencia
D 24/02 16:15h beIN La LigaAtléticoAtléticoVillarrealVillarreal
D 24/02 18:30h beIN La LigaValladolidValladolidReal BetisReal Betis
D 24/02 20:45h Movistar PartidazoLevanteLevanteReal MadridReal Madrid
L 25/02 21:00h GolTGironaGironaReal SociedadReal Sociedad

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona241662612354
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético241383341747
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid241437412945
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla241077382837
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe24996302136
6Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés241068252836
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad24978302534
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis24969273033
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia246144242032
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar247107333431
11Athletic ClubAthletic246126242830
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante248610364330
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés24789253029
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol248511273729
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona24699253427
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid246810192926
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta246612364324
18Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal244119263123
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo246513274123
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca244614234018
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona13931391530
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1292120729
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1281319725
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla1173120824
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe1161416719
6Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1164113722
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad12444141216
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis13643171522
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia1339114818
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar13652241523
11Athletic ClubAthletic12462121218
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante11434172115
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1155115920
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol11704151621
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona12255111811
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid11335101312
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta13445191816
18Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal13265161712
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo13346202713
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca12246121610
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1173122824
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético12462141018
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid12624222220
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla13346182013
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe13382141417
6Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés13427122114
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad12534161318
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis11326101511
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia11353101214
10Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar111559198
11Athletic ClubAthletic12264121612
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante13436192215
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1323810219
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1315712218
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona12444141616
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid1335591614
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1122717258
18Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11254101411
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo1131771410
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca1222811248
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso