Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 26 de mayo
S 18/05 13:00h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteAtléticoAtlético
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidValenciaValencia
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaAthleticAthletic
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeVillarrealVillarreal
S 18/05 16:15h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 18/05 20:45h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLeganésLeganés
S 18/05 20:45h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésGironaGirona
S 18/05 20:45h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaRayoRayo
D 19/05 12:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridReal BetisReal Betis
D 19/05 16:15h FinalizadoEibarEibarFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona382693903687
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3822106552976
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3821512634668
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3815167513561
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3815149483559
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3817813624759
7Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol38141113485053
8Athletic ClubAthletic38131411414553
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad38131114454650
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3814816445250
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés38131114395050
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar38111413465047
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés38111215374345
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal38101414495244
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante38111116596644
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid38101117325141
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta38101117536241
18Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3891019375337
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3871219436533
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo388822417032
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona191531511748
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético191531321048
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191315321540
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia197102241231
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe191135281336
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla191234392039
7Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol191135282236
8Athletic ClubAthletic19982261935
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad19766232027
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis19856252629
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés19784191929
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19964312133
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés19784191629
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal19586282623
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante19676343425
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid19559162620
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta19856312529
18Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona193610172815
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca19568243021
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo19568253221
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona191162391939
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético19775231928
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid19847313128
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia19865272330
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe194114202223
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla19559232720
7Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol19388202817
8Athletic ClubAthletic19469152618
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad19658222623
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis196310192621
11Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés196310203121
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19289152914
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés194411182716
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal19568212621
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante195410253219
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid19568162521
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta192611223712
18Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona19649202522
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca192611193512
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo193214163811
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso