Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarAPOELAPOELF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarQarabagQarabagSevillaSevilla
Grupo B
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarDinamo KievDinamo KievMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarCopenhagueCopenhagueLuganoLugano
Grupo C
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarBasileaBasileaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarGetafeGetafeTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Grupo D
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarLASKLASKRosenborg BallkubRosenborg Ballkub
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarPSVPSVSportingSporting
Grupo E
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarClujClujLazioLazio
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarRennesRennesCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
Grupo F
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarEintrachtEintrachtArsenalArsenal
J 19/09 18:55 Sin comenzarStandard LiègeStandard LiègeV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
Grupo G
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarOportoOportoYoung BoysYoung Boys
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarGlasgow R.Glasgow R.FeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo H
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarEspanyolEspanyolFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarLudogoretsLudogoretsCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo I
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarGanteGanteSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarWolfsburgoWolfsburgoOlexandriyaOlexandriya
Grupo J
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarB. GladbachB. GladbachWolfsberg ACWolfsberg AC
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarAS RomaAS RomaBasaksehirBasaksehir
Grupo K
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarŠportový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.Športový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.BesiktasBesiktas
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersBragaBraga
Grupo L
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarM. UnitedM. UnitedAstanaAstana
J 19/09 21:00 Sin comenzarPartizanPartizanAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Grupo A
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeQarabagQarabag
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarSevillaSevillaAPOELAPOEL
Grupo B
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarLuganoLuganoDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningCopenhagueCopenhague
Grupo C
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarGetafeGetafe
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarTrabzonsporTrabzonsporBasileaBasilea
Grupo D
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubPSVPSV
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarSportingSportingLASKLASK
Grupo E
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubClujCluj
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarLazioLazioRennesRennes
Grupo F
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarArsenalArsenalStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 03/10 21:00 Sin comenzarV. GuimaraesV. GuimaraesEintrachtEintracht
Grupo G
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarFeyenoordFeyenoordOportoOporto
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarYoung BoysYoung BoysGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
Grupo H
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEspanyolEspanyol
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCLudogoretsLudogorets
Grupo I
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarOlexandriyaOlexandriyaGanteGante
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarSt. EtienneSt. EtienneWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
Grupo J
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarBasaksehirBasaksehirB. GladbachB. Gladbach
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarWolfsberg ACWolfsberg ACAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo K
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarBesiktasBesiktasWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarBragaBragaŠportový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.Športový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.
Grupo L
J 03/10 16:50 Sin comenzarAstanaAstanaPartizanPartizan
J 03/10 18:55 Sin comenzarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarM. UnitedM. United
Grupo A
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarQarabagQarabagAPOELAPOEL
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarSevillaSevillaF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Grupo B
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarDinamo KievDinamo KievCopenhagueCopenhague
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningLuganoLugano
Grupo C
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarGetafeGetafeBasileaBasilea
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarTrabzonsporTrabzonsporFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo D
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarPSVPSVLASKLASK
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarSportingSportingRosenborg BallkubRosenborg Ballkub
Grupo E
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubLazioLazio
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarRennesRennesClujCluj
Grupo F
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarArsenalArsenalV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
J 24/10 21:00 Sin comenzarEintrachtEintrachtStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo G
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarOportoOportoGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarYoung BoysYoung BoysFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo H
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarLudogoretsLudogoretsEspanyolEspanyol
Grupo I
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarGanteGanteWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarSt. EtienneSt. EtienneOlexandriyaOlexandriya
Grupo J
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarBasaksehirBasaksehirWolfsberg ACWolfsberg AC
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarAS RomaAS RomaB. GladbachB. Gladbach
Grupo K
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarBesiktasBesiktasBragaBraga
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarŠportový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.Športový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Grupo L
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAstanaAstana
J 24/10 18:55 Sin comenzarPartizanPartizanM. UnitedM. United
Grupo A
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarAPOELAPOELQarabagQarabag
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeSevillaSevilla
Grupo B
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarCopenhagueCopenhagueDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarLuganoLuganoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
Grupo C
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarBasileaBasileaGetafeGetafe
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Grupo D
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarLASKLASKPSVPSV
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubSportingSporting
Grupo E
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarClujClujRennesRennes
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarLazioLazioCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
Grupo F
X 06/11 16:50 Sin comenzarV. GuimaraesV. GuimaraesArsenalArsenal
J 07/11 18:55 Sin comenzarStandard LiègeStandard LiègeEintrachtEintracht
Grupo G
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarFeyenoordFeyenoordYoung BoysYoung Boys
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarGlasgow R.Glasgow R.OportoOporto
Grupo H
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarEspanyolEspanyolLudogoretsLudogorets
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo I
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarOlexandriyaOlexandriyaSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarWolfsburgoWolfsburgoGanteGante
Grupo J
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarB. GladbachB. GladbachAS RomaAS Roma
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarWolfsberg ACWolfsberg ACBasaksehirBasaksehir
Grupo K
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarBragaBragaBesiktasBesiktas
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersŠportový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.Športový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.
Grupo L
J 07/11 16:50 Sin comenzarAstanaAstanaAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
J 07/11 21:00 Sin comenzarM. UnitedM. UnitedPartizanPartizan
Grupo A
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeAPOELAPOEL
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarSevillaSevillaQarabagQarabag
Grupo B
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarLuganoLuganoCopenhagueCopenhague
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo C
J 28/11 16:50 Sin comenzarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarBasileaBasilea
J 28/11 16:50 Sin comenzarTrabzonsporTrabzonsporGetafeGetafe
Grupo D
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubLASKLASK
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarSportingSportingPSVPSV
Grupo E
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubRennesRennes
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarLazioLazioClujCluj
Grupo F
X 27/11 16:50 Sin comenzarV. GuimaraesV. GuimaraesStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 28/11 21:00 Sin comenzarArsenalArsenalEintrachtEintracht
Grupo G
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarFeyenoordFeyenoordGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarYoung BoysYoung BoysOportoOporto
Grupo H
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúLudogoretsLudogorets
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCEspanyolEspanyol
Grupo I
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarOlexandriyaOlexandriyaWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarSt. EtienneSt. EtienneGanteGante
Grupo J
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarBasaksehirBasaksehirAS RomaAS Roma
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarWolfsberg ACWolfsberg ACB. GladbachB. Gladbach
Grupo K
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarBesiktasBesiktasŠportový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.Športový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarBragaBragaWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Grupo L
J 28/11 16:50 Sin comenzarAstanaAstanaM. UnitedM. United
J 28/11 18:55 Sin comenzarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarPartizanPartizan
Grupo A
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarAPOELAPOELSevillaSevilla
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarQarabagQarabagF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Grupo B
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarDinamo KievDinamo KievLuganoLugano
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarCopenhagueCopenhagueMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
Grupo C
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarBasileaBasileaTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarGetafeGetafeFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo D
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarLASKLASKSportingSporting
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarPSVPSVRosenborg BallkubRosenborg Ballkub
Grupo E
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarClujClujCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarRennesRennesLazioLazio
Grupo F
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarEintrachtEintrachtV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
J 12/12 18:55 Sin comenzarStandard LiègeStandard LiègeArsenalArsenal
Grupo G
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarOportoOportoFeyenoordFeyenoord
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarGlasgow R.Glasgow R.Young BoysYoung Boys
Grupo H
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarEspanyolEspanyolCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarLudogoretsLudogoretsFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
Grupo I
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarGanteGanteOlexandriyaOlexandriya
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarWolfsburgoWolfsburgoSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
Grupo J
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarB. GladbachB. GladbachBasaksehirBasaksehir
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarAS RomaAS RomaWolfsberg ACWolfsberg AC
Grupo K
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarŠportový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.Športový klub Slovan Bratislava futbal, a.s.BragaBraga
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo L
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarM. UnitedM. UnitedAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
J 12/12 21:00 Sin comenzarPartizanPartizanAstanaAstana