Grupo A | |||||
J 12/01 18:00 Finalizado | Chile | Irán | |||
J 12/01 20:30 Finalizado | España | Montenegro | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 11/01 21:00 Finalizado | Francia | Polonia | |||
J 12/01 18:00 Finalizado | Arabia Saudí | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo C | |||||
J 12/01 18:00 Finalizado | Cabo Verde | Uruguay | |||
J 12/01 20:30 Finalizado | Suecia | Brasil | |||
Grupo D | |||||
J 12/01 18:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Corea del Sur | |||
J 12/01 20:30 Finalizado | Islandia | Portugal | |||
Grupo E | |||||
V 13/01 18:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Catar | |||
V 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | Serbia | Argelia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
V 13/01 18:00 Finalizado | Argentina | Holanda | |||
V 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Macedonia | |||
Grupo G | |||||
V 13/01 18:00 Finalizado | Marruecos | Estados Unidos | |||
V 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | Egipto | Croacia | |||
Grupo H | |||||
V 13/01 18:00 Finalizado | Bahréin | Túnez | |||
V 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Bélgica | |||
Grupo A | |||||
S 14/01 18:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Irán | |||
S 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | España | Chile | |||
Grupo B | |||||
S 14/01 18:00 Finalizado | Francia | Arabia Saudí | |||
S 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | Polonia | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo C | |||||
S 14/01 18:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Uruguay | |||
S 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | Suecia | Cabo Verde | |||
Grupo D | |||||
S 14/01 18:00 Finalizado | Portugal | Corea del Sur | |||
S 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | Islandia | Hungría | |||
Grupo E | |||||
D 15/01 18:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Serbia | |||
D 15/01 20:30 Finalizado | Catar | Argelia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
D 15/01 18:00 Finalizado | Macedonia | Holanda | |||
D 15/01 20:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Argentina | |||
Grupo G | |||||
D 15/01 18:00 Finalizado | Egipto | Marruecos | |||
D 15/01 20:30 Finalizado | Croacia | Estados Unidos | |||
Grupo H | |||||
D 15/01 18:00 Finalizado | Bélgica | Túnez | |||
D 15/01 20:30 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Bahréin | |||
Grupo A | |||||
L 16/01 18:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Chile | |||
L 16/01 20:30 Finalizado | Irán | España | |||
Grupo B | |||||
L 16/01 18:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Francia | |||
L 16/01 20:30 Finalizado | Polonia | Arabia Saudí | |||
Grupo C | |||||
L 16/01 18:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Cabo Verde | |||
L 16/01 20:30 Finalizado | Uruguay | Suecia | |||
Grupo D | |||||
L 16/01 18:00 Finalizado | Corea del Sur | Islandia | |||
L 16/01 20:30 Finalizado | Portugal | Hungría | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 17/01 18:00 Finalizado | Argelia | Alemania | |||
M 17/01 20:30 Finalizado | Catar | Serbia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 17/01 18:00 Finalizado | Macedonia | Argentina | |||
M 17/01 20:30 Finalizado | Holanda | Noruega | |||
Grupo G | |||||
V 13/01 20:30 Sin comenzar | Croacia | Egipto | |||
M 17/01 18:00 Finalizado | Estados Unidos | Egipto | |||
M 17/01 20:30 Finalizado | Croacia | Marruecos | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 17/01 18:00 Finalizado | Bélgica | Bahréin | |||
M 17/01 20:30 Finalizado | Túnez | Dinamarca |
Grupo 1 | |||||
X 18/01 15:30 Finalizado | Irán | Eslovenia | |||
X 18/01 18:00 Finalizado | Francia | Montenegro | |||
X 18/01 20:30 Finalizado | España | Polonia | |||
Grupo 2 | |||||
X 18/01 15:30 Finalizado | Portugal | Brasil | |||
X 18/01 18:00 Finalizado | Cabo Verde | Islandia | |||
X 18/01 20:30 Finalizado | Suecia | Hungría | |||
Grupo 3 | |||||
J 19/01 15:30 Finalizado | Catar | Holanda | |||
J 19/01 18:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Argentina | |||
J 19/01 20:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Serbia | |||
Grupo 4 | |||||
J 19/01 15:30 Finalizado | Estados Unidos | Bahréin | |||
J 19/01 18:00 Finalizado | Egipto | Bélgica | |||
J 19/01 20:30 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Croacia | |||
Grupo 1 | |||||
V 20/01 15:30 Finalizado | Eslovenia | España | |||
V 20/01 18:00 Finalizado | Irán | Francia | |||
V 20/01 20:30 Finalizado | Montenegro | Polonia | |||
Grupo 2 | |||||
V 20/01 15:30 Finalizado | Cabo Verde | Portugal | |||
V 20/01 18:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Hungría | |||
V 20/01 20:30 Finalizado | Islandia | Suecia | |||
Grupo 3 | |||||
S 21/01 15:30 Finalizado | Serbia | Argentina | |||
S 21/01 18:00 Finalizado | Catar | Noruega | |||
S 21/01 20:30 Finalizado | Holanda | Alemania | |||
Grupo 4 | |||||
S 21/01 15:30 Finalizado | Bahréin | Egipto | |||
S 21/01 18:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Bélgica | |||
S 21/01 20:30 Finalizado | Estados Unidos | Dinamarca | |||
Grupo 1 | |||||
X 18/01 00:00 Sin comenzar | Irán | Eslovenia | |||
D 22/01 15:30 Finalizado | Montenegro | Eslovenia | |||
D 22/01 18:00 Finalizado | Irán | Polonia | |||
D 22/01 21:00 Finalizado | España | Francia | |||
Grupo 2 | |||||
X 18/01 00:00 Sin comenzar | Cabo Verde | Islandia | |||
D 22/01 15:30 Finalizado | Cabo Verde | Hungría | |||
D 22/01 18:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Islandia | |||
D 22/01 20:30 Finalizado | Suecia | Portugal | |||
Grupo 3 | |||||
L 23/01 15:30 Finalizado | Catar | Argentina | |||
L 23/01 18:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Holanda | |||
L 23/01 20:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Noruega | |||
Grupo 4 | |||||
J 19/01 20:30 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Croacia | |||
L 23/01 15:30 Finalizado | Estados Unidos | Bélgica | |||
L 23/01 18:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Bahréin | |||
L 23/01 20:30 Finalizado | Egipto | Dinamarca |
X 25/01 18:00h Finalizado | Noruega | España | |||
X 25/01 18:00h Finalizado | Dinamarca | Hungría | |||
X 25/01 20:30h Finalizado | Suecia | Egipto | |||
X 25/01 20:30h Finalizado | Francia | Alemania |