Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 de enero
D 20/01 13:00h Movistar DeportesEstudiantesEstudiantesDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 20/01 14:00h Movistar DeportesTenerifeTenerifeFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 20/01 14:00h Movistar DeportesGran CanariaGran CanariaUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
D 20/01 17:00h Movistar DeportesBurgosBurgosJoventutJoventut
D 20/01 17:00h Movistar DeportesCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas BreogánValencia BasketValencia Basket
D 20/01 17:00h Movistar DeportesZaragozaZaragozaMoraBancMoraBanc
D 20/01 17:00h Movistar DeportesBaxi ManresaBaxi ManresaReal MadridReal Madrid
D 20/01 17:00h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroUnicajaUnicaja
D 20/01 19:30h Movistar DeportesKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona161421409121114
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia161241356113512
3Real MadridReal Madrid161241421127212
4UnicajaUnicaja161151350129311
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife161061292121410
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket161061271124010
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1697130412909
8Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1697124012569
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1688131613518
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1679131113467
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos16610129113256
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro16610123413006
13Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán16610123913116
14Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada16610125613596
15Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria16511127513185
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia16511119012765
17Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes16511127713655
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC16313117813483
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona9907996569
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia7616194926
3Real MadridReal Madrid9818337128
4UnicajaUnicaja9727256937
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife7525745035
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket8626705926
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa7345495483
8Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut8536415985
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza7525935275
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc8446826794
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos8446516494
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro8446546574
13Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán7525585185
14Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada9367308153
15Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria8537046395
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia9456876764
17Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes8356266883
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC8266026712
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona7526105555
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia9637376436
3Real MadridReal Madrid7435885604
4UnicajaUnicaja7436256004
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife9547187115
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket8446016484
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa9637557426
8Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut8445996584
9Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza9367238243
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc8356296673
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos8266406762
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro8265806432
13Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán9186817931
14Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada7345265443
15Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria8085716790
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia7165036001
17Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes8266516772
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC8175766771
EuroligaEurocupDescenso