Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de octubre
S 19/10 18:00h Movistar DeportesMorabanc AndorraMorabanc AndorraSan Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos
S 19/10 18:00h Movistar DeportesCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket
S 19/10 20:30h #VamosMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroReal MadridReal Madrid
S 19/10 20:30h Movistar DeportesClub Joventut BadalonaClub Joventut BadalonaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
D 20/10 12:30h Movistar DeportesBaxi ManresaBaxi ManresaIberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife
D 20/10 17:00h Movistar DeportesKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCoosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis
D 20/10 17:00h Movistar DeportesMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit FuenlabradaUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB
D 20/10 18:30h #VamosValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubUnicajaUnicaja
D 20/10 20:00h Movistar DeportesBarçaBarçaHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid4403502734
2San Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos4403402974
3Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza4313192953
4RETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket4313393223
5BarçaBarça4313683533
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club4223573202
7Iberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife4223193152
8Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria4223063022
9UnicajaUnicaja4223043092
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB4223303402
11Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes4223363552
12MoraBanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra4223003222
13Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia4133443341
14Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa4132973101
15Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis4133143441
16Montakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada4133023401
17Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro4133263741
18Club Joventut de BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona4042963420
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid2201861332
2San Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos2201711472
3Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza11096641
4RETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket2201621542
5BarçaBarça2201921812
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club2201841402
7Iberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife3122312351
8Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2111531461
9UnicajaUnicaja2111571531
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB2201791512
11Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes2201691572
12MoraBanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra2201651532
13Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia2111821601
14Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa2111531441
15Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis2111641591
16Montakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada2111691721
17Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro2111841881
18Club Joventut de BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona2021431700
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid2201641402
2San Pablo BurgosSan Pablo Burgos2201691502
3Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza3212232312
4RETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket2111771681
5BarçaBarça2111761721
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club2021731800
7Iberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife11088801
8Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2111531561
9UnicajaUnicaja2111471561
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB2021511890
11Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes2021671980
12MoraBanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra2021351690
13Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia2021621740
14Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa2021441660
15Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis2021501850
16Montakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada2021331680
17Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro2021421860
18Club Joventut de BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona2021531720
EuroligaEurocupDescenso