PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1AS Monaco | 10 | 7 | 3 | 796 | 757 | 17 |
2Morabanc Andorra | 10 | 6 | 4 | 870 | 844 | 16 |
3Estrella Roja | 10 | 6 | 4 | 825 | 768 | 16 |
4Ratiopharm Ulm | 10 | 5 | 5 | 849 | 841 | 15 |
5Germani Brescia | 10 | 3 | 7 | 778 | 842 | 13 |
6Galatasaray | 10 | 3 | 7 | 785 | 851 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Lokomotiv | 10 | 9 | 1 | 862 | 766 | 19 |
2Alba Berlin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 897 | 844 | 17 |
3Cedevita Zagreb | 10 | 5 | 5 | 823 | 831 | 15 |
4Limoges CSP Elite | 10 | 4 | 6 | 819 | 845 | 14 |
5Tofas SC Bursa | 10 | 4 | 6 | 909 | 907 | 14 |
6Arka Gdynia | 10 | 1 | 9 | 754 | 871 | 11 |
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Valencia Basket Club | 10 | 8 | 2 | 846 | 759 | 18 |
2ASVEL Villeurbanne | 10 | 7 | 3 | 791 | 741 | 17 |
3Partizan Mozzart Bet | 10 | 4 | 6 | 756 | 771 | 14 |
4Zenit St. Petersburgo | 10 | 4 | 6 | 859 | 846 | 14 |
5Turk Telekom | 10 | 4 | 6 | 766 | 819 | 14 |
6Dolmiti Energi Trento | 10 | 3 | 7 | 758 | 840 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1U.Kazan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 856 | 762 | 19 |
2Unicaja | 10 | 8 | 2 | 911 | 798 | 18 |
3Fraport Skyliners | 10 | 6 | 4 | 780 | 772 | 16 |
4Lietuvos Rytas | 10 | 5 | 5 | 784 | 786 | 15 |
5Mornar Bar | 10 | 2 | 8 | 772 | 907 | 12 |
6FIAT Torino | 10 | 0 | 10 | 820 | 898 | 10 |
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alba Berlin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 502 | 458 | 11 |
2Lietuvos Rytas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 489 | 475 | 9 |
3AS Monaco | 6 | 2 | 4 | 418 | 457 | 8 |
4Partizan Mozzart Bet | 6 | 2 | 4 | 442 | 461 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ASVEL Villeurbanne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 445 | 411 | 11 |
2Lokomotiv | 6 | 4 | 2 | 473 | 423 | 10 |
3Ratiopharm Ulm | 6 | 3 | 3 | 485 | 464 | 9 |
4Fraport Skyliners | 6 | 0 | 6 | 368 | 473 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Valencia Basket Club | 6 | 6 | 0 | 501 | 458 | 12 |
2Unicaja | 6 | 3 | 3 | 468 | 485 | 9 |
3Estrella Roja | 6 | 2 | 4 | 490 | 485 | 8 |
4Limoges CSP Elite | 6 | 1 | 5 | 450 | 481 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1U.Kazan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 507 | 426 | 11 |
2Morabanc Andorra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 479 | 459 | 11 |
3Cedevita Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 5 | 469 | 521 | 7 |
4Zenit St. Petersburgo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 421 | 470 | 7 |
M 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | U.Kazan | Lokomotiv | |||
M 05/03 19:00h Finalizado | Alba Berlin | Unicaja | |||
M 05/03 20:00h Finalizado | ASVEL Villeurbanne | Morabanc Andorra | |||
M 05/03 20:45h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Lietuvos Rytas |
V 08/03 18:00h Finalizado | Lokomotiv | U.Kazan | |||
V 08/03 18:00h Finalizado | Lietuvos Rytas | Valencia Basket Club | |||
V 08/03 20:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | ASVEL Villeurbanne | |||
V 08/03 20:45h Finalizado | Unicaja | Alba Berlin |
X 13/03 17:00h Finalizado | U.Kazan | Lokomotiv | |||
X 13/03 19:00h Finalizado | Alba Berlin | Unicaja | |||
X 13/03 20:30h Finalizado | ASVEL Villeurbanne | Morabanc Andorra | |||
X 13/03 20:45h Sin comenzar | Valencia Basket Club | Lietuvos Rytas |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia Basket Club | U.Kazan | M 19/03 18:30 Finalizado | |||||
Alba Berlin | Morabanc Andorra | M 19/03 20:00 Finalizado |