16º

Scott Redding

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
gbr
Nacimiento:
04-01-1993
Altura:
185 cm
Peso:
78 Kg
  • 1005 Puntos
  • 169 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 4 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 18 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 67997
Argentina DUCATI 1588174
Las Américas DUCATI 10124219
España DUCATI 111152611
Francia DUCATI 72002612
Italia DUCATI 201243011
Catalunya DUCATI 111333312
Países Bajos DUCATI 51803313
Alemania DUCATI 232003313
República Checa DUCATI 231603314
Austria DUCATI 151243715
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 12884512
San Marino DUCATI 19795412
Aragón DUCATI 221425613
Japón DUCATI 221605614
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----