14º

Karel Abraham

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
cze
Nacimiento:
02-01-1990
Altura:
181 cm
Peso:
72 Kg
  • 442 Puntos
  • 174 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 17142214
Argentina DUCATI 2106815
Las Américas DUCATI 17220817
España DUCATI 19151918
Francia DUCATI 9210919
Italia DUCATI 21160919
Catalunya DUCATI 181421119
Países Bajos DUCATI 18792019
Alemania DUCATI 201702019
República Checa DUCATI 171332317
Austria DUCATI 111422517
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 201332817
San Marino DUCATI 121702818
Aragón DUCATI 152402818
Japón DUCATI 201902820
Australia DUCATI 151423019
Malasia DUCATI 212103019
Valencia DUCATI 181423220