Andrea Iannone

Escudería:
suzuki-49261
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
09-08-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 1380 Puntos
  • 209 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 10 Poles
  • 31 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 2200020
Argentina SUZUKI 12160022
Las Américas SUZUKI 1179915
España SUZUKI 5180917
Francia SUZUKI 171061515
Italia SUZUKI 161062114
Catalunya SUZUKI 121602115
Países Bajos SUZUKI 16972815
Alemania SUZUKI 162202816
República Checa SUZUKI 201902816
Austria SUZUKI 101153316
Gran Bretaña SUZUKI 152003316
San Marino SUZUKI 211903316
Aragón SUZUKI 101243716
Japón SUZUKI 114135015
Australia SUZUKI 46106015
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----