RÍO2016

Juegos Olímpicos

Medallero general Río 2016

Total
1USA463738121
2Reino Unido27231767
3China26182670
4Rusia19181956
5Alemania17101542
6Japón1282141
7Francia10181442
8Corea del Sur93921
9Italia812828
10Australia8111029
11Holanda87419
12Hungría83415
13Brasil76619
14España74617
15Kenia66113
16Jamaica63211
17Croacia53210
18Cuba52411
19Nueva Zelanda49518
20Canada431522
21Uzbekistán42713
22Kazajistán35917
23Colombia3238
24Suiza3227
25IOP1001
26Irán3148
27Grecia3126
28Argentina3104
29Dinamarca26715
30Suecia26311
31Sudáfrica26210
32Ucrania25411
33Serbia2428
34Polonia23611
35Corea del Norte2327
36Thailandia2226
37Bélgica2226
38Eslovaquia2204
39Georgia2147
40Azerbaiyán171018
41Bielorrusia1449
42Turquía1348
43Armenia1304
44República Checa12710
45Etiopía1258
46Eslovenia1214
47Indonesia1203
48Rumanía1135
49Vietnam1102
50Bahrein1102
51China Taipei1023
52IOP1012
53Costa de Margil1012
54Bahamas1012
55Kosovo1001
56Singapur1001
57DID1001
58Puerto Rico1001
59Tajikistan1001
60Jordania1001
61EUA0000
62Malasia0415
63México0325
64Irlanda0202
65Argelia0202
66Lituania0134
67Venezuela0123
68Bulgaria0123
69Mongolia0112
70India0112
71Filipinas0101
72Albania0000
73Granada0101
74Qatar0101
75Burundi0101
76Niger0101
77Noruega0044
78Egipto0033
79Túnez0033
80Israel0022
81Portugal0011
82Emiratos Árabes Unidos0011
83Estonia0011
84Marruecos0011
85Moldavia0011
86Austria0011
87Finlandia0011
88República Dominicana0011
89Nigeria0011
90Trinidad y Tobago0011
91Kirguizistan0000
92China0000
93Kuwait0000
94Arabia Saudita0000
95Hong Kong0000
96Afganistan0000
97Montenegro0000
98Guatemala0000
99Gabón0000
100Chipre0000
101Botswana0000
102Uganda0000
103Letonia0000
Total
1Estados Unidos462929104
2China38272388
3Reino Unido29171965
4Rusia24263282
5Corea del Sur138728
6Alemania11191444
7Francia11111234
8Italia891128
9Hungría84618
10Australia7161235
11Japón7141738
12Kazajistán71513
13Países Bajos66820
14Ucrania65920
15Nueva Zelanda62513
16Cuba53614
17Irán45312
18Jamaica44412
19República Checa43310
20Corea del Norte4026
21España310417
22Brasil35917
23Sudáfrica3216
24Etiopía3137
25Croacia3126
26Bielorrusia25512
27Rumania2529
28Kenia24511
29Dinamarca2439
30Polonia22610
31Azerbaiyán22610
32Turquía2215
33Suiza2204
34Lituania2125
35Noruega2114
36Canadá151218
37Suecia1438
38Colombia1348
39Georgia1337
40México1337
41Irlanda1135
42Serbia1124
43Eslovenia1124
44Argentina1124
45Túnez1113
46República Dominicana1102
47Trinidad y Tobago1034
48Uzbekistán1023
49Letonia1012
50Uganda1001
51Venezuela1001
52Granada1001
53Bahamas1001
54Argelia1001
55India0246
56Mongolia0235
57Tailandia0213
58Egipto0202
59Eslovaquia0134
60Armenia0123
61Bélgica0123
62Finlandia0123
63Bulgaria0112
64China Taipei0112
65Puerto Rico0112
66Estonia0112
67Malasia0112
68Indonesia0112
69Botswana0101
70Chipre0101
71Gabon0101
72Guatemala0101
73Montenegro0101
74Portugal0101
75Grecia0022
76Singapur0022
77Moldavia0022
78Qatar0022
79Tajikistan0011
80Afganistan0011
81Bahréin0011
82Hong Kong0011
83Arabia Saudita0011
84Kuwait0011
85Marruecos0011