Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de enero
S 20/01 13:30h Movistar FútbolBrightonBrightonChelseaChelsea
S 20/01 16:00h NingunaStoke CityStoke CityHuddersfieldHuddersfield
S 20/01 16:00h NingunaWest HamWest HamBournemouthBournemouth
S 20/01 16:00h NingunaArsenalArsenalCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
S 20/01 16:00h NingunaLeicester CityLeicester CityWatfordWatford
S 20/01 16:00h Movistar FútbolBurnleyBurnleyM. UnitedM. United
S 20/01 16:00h NingunaEvertonEvertonWest BromWest Brom
S 20/01 18:30h Movistar FútbolM. CityM. CityNewcastleNewcastle
D 21/01 17:00h Movistar FútbolSouthamptonSouthamptonTottenhamTottenham
L 22/01 21:00h Movistar FútbolSwanseaSwanseaLiverpoolLiverpool

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City232021671762
2Manchester UnitedM. United231553481650
3LiverpoolLiverpool231382542847
4Chelsea FCChelsea231454411647
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham231355462144
6ArsenalArsenal231166413039
7BurnleyBurnley23977192034
8Leicester CityLeicester City23878343231
9EvertonEverton237610253827
10WatfordWatford237511334226
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham236710294125
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace236710213325
13AFC BournemouthBournemouth236611243524
14Huddersfield TownHuddersfield236611193924
15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle236512213123
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton235810172923
17SouthamptonSouthampton234910233421
18Stoke CityStoke City235513235020
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom2331010183019
20Swansea CitySwansea234514143517
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City111010393131
2Manchester UnitedM. United12921272129
3LiverpoolLiverpool12750252126
4Chelsea FCChelsea12822212126
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham12741261925
6ArsenalArsenal11821271326
7BurnleyBurnley1152481717
8Leicester CityLeicester City11524161417
9EvertonEverton1161417819
10WatfordWatford12345161313
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham10424121114
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace1244415916
13AFC BournemouthBournemouth1243516915
14Huddersfield TownHuddersfield1244411816
15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle12336101112
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton1136212815
17SouthamptonSouthampton1234514813
18Stoke CityStoke City1142513614
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom1227312613
20Swansea CitySwansea11227698
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City12101128931
2Manchester UnitedM. United11632211121
3LiverpoolLiverpool11632292121
4Chelsea FCChelsea1163220921
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham11614201219
6ArsenalArsenal12345141813
7BurnleyBurnley12453111217
8Leicester CityLeicester City12354181814
9EvertonEverton121568238
10WatfordWatford11416171713
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham13256172611
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace112366159
13AFC BournemouthBournemouth112368179
14Huddersfield TownHuddersfield112278238
15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle11326111711
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton122285158
17SouthamptonSouthampton111559178
18Stoke CityStoke City1213810306
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom111376156
20Swansea CitySwansea122378189