Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.6321841132104473111434
2Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.6321731133005293021232
3Cádiz Club de Fútbol6321521131202653201326
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.63121061032107373102343
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.6312851032106373102233
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.63121191032015463111664
7Club Deportivo Lugo6312551031112643201336
8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.631212131032109373102363
9Club Atlético Osasuna623185931204453111424
10Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.623188931115543120325
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.623135931202453111144
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.622297832016263021342
13Fútbol Club Barcelona B6222109831025533120545
14Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.622265832103173012351
15Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.614198731205253021452
16Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.614135731202253021142
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.6204811631024333102473
18Real Zaragoza S.A.D.612357530212323102343
19Lorca612346531203053003150
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.6123510531023233021242
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.611439431022133012141
22Sevilla Atlético Club603338330122213021142