Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.5311731033005192011231
2Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.53111181032015462110654
3Cádiz Club de Fútbol5311521021102643201326
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.531111101032109372101233
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.523031931202452110104
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.522185832016262020222
7Club Atlético Osasuna522185831204352101423
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.522174821103443111434
9Fútbol Club Barcelona B522197821014533120545
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.521266721103343102343
11Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.521255721103343102233
12Club Deportivo Lugo521234731112342101123
13Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.520378631024332101343
14Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.513157620112513120325
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.513135621102243021142
16Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.512255521102143012351
17Lorca512245531203052002140
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.504167420202223021452
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.511346420111313102343
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.511349431023132011131
21Sevilla Atlético Club503235330122212020112
22Albacete Balompié S.A.D.501418120020103012141