>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 23 de diciembre
M 19/12 20:00h La Liga TVBarcelona BBarcelona BAlbaceteAlbacete
M 19/12 21:00h GolTValladolidValladolidZaragozaZaragoza
X 20/12 20:00h La Liga TVLorca FCLorca FCOsasunaOsasuna
X 20/12 21:00h La Liga TVCórdobaCórdobaReusReus
X 20/12 21:00h Movistar PartidazoGranadaGranadaSportingSporting
J 21/12 20:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
J 21/12 21:00h GolTTenerifeTenerifeCádizCádiz
V 22/12 20:00h La Liga TVLugoLugoRayoRayo
V 22/12 21:00h La Liga TVAlcorcónAlcorcónAlmeríaAlmería
S 23/12 16:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticHuescaHuesca
S 23/12 18:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoCulturalCultural

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca191063291336
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz191054211135
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo191036211933
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo19883282132
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo19955282232
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia19955262132
7Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada19874291931
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting19766241827
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna18684211526
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid19757353026
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife19676252225
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus195104131725
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza19586202223
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería19649182222
15Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural194105242922
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón19577172422
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete19577162422
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic18639202521
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B19487212520
20LorcaLorca FC194411162616
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.191108132413
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba193412203613
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca10820191026
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz10541111619
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo9612101419
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo10631161121
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo9621181220
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia9702151121
7Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada9621191120
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1053214918
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna9351131214
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid1061323719
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife954017619
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1036191015
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza925291211
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1052313517
15Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1036115715
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón925271111
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1053212418
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic931581110
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B933311812
20LorcaLorca FC933310412
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.10064776
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba92341349
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca924310910
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz951310616
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo10424111514
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo9252121111
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo10334101312
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia10253111511
7Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada10253101111
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting923410119
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna93338512
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid914412177
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife101368176
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus92434910
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza10334111412
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería91265125
15Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural91449167
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón10325101811
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete90454144
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic9324121111
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B1015410148
20LorcaLorca FC101186174
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.91446137
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba101187214