Resultados

Jornada 5 16/09 al 17/09/2017

S16 17:30 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Pontevedra
S16 19:30 Cerceda 1 - 0 AD Unión Adarve
S16 21:00 R.Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Talavera
D17 12:00 Valladolid B 0 - 3 Celta de Vigo B
D17 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 2 Guijuelo
D17 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Deportivo B
D17 17:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas 1 - 1 At. Madrid B
D17 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
D17 18:00 Toledo 6 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
D17 19:00 Coruxo 1 - 0 Ponferradina

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Cerceda5401521232012162200316
2Celta de Vigo B5320931122005263120415
3Club Rápido de Bouzas5320741132104272110324
4Fuenlabrada5311841031115442200306
5Deportivo de La Coruña B5311731021013133210427
6San Sebastián de los Reyes5311741031112242200526
7Navalcarnero5311871021014533210427
8At. Madrid B523096921104243120545
9Coruxo530245932012362101223
10Racing Club Ferrol522132831112242110104
11Real Madrid Castilla521276731114342101333
12Toledo5131139631209452011451
13Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda5203910631027532101253
14Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.512254521104043012141
15Guijuelo511335420020303111324
16AD Unión Adarve503258320203323012251
17Club de Fútbol Talavera de la Reina502326220020203021242
18Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.5014510120114513003150
19Gimnástica Segoviana50144131201112130033110
20Valladolid B5014413130122612002270