Resultados

Jornada 4 09/09 al 10/09/2017

S09 18:00 Coruxo 1 - 0 Valladolid B
D10 12:00 AD Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Club Rápido de Bouzas
D10 12:00 At. Madrid B 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B
D10 16:30 Navalcarnero 2 - 4 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D10 17:00 Pontevedra 3 - 3 Toledo
D10 18:00 Ponferradina 4 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
D10 18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 2 Cerceda
D10 18:15 Guijuelo 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada
D10 19:00 Talavera 0 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D10 19:00 Deportivo B 3 - 0 R.Madrid Castilla

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1San Sebastián de los Reyes4310721021102042200526
2Club Rápido de Bouzas4310631022003162110324
3Cerceda430142921011132200316
4At. Madrid B422085821104242110434
5Celta de Vigo B422063822005262020112
6Racing Club Ferrol422031821102142110104
7Deportivo de La Coruña B421163721013132110324
8Fuenlabrada421164720113412200306
9Navalcarnero421177721014532110324
10Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda420299621017432101253
11Coruxo420235621011332101223
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.412153521104042011131
13Real Madrid Castilla411256420112312101333
14Toledo403178320203322011451
15AD Unión Adarve403157320203322011241
16Club de Fútbol Talavera de la Reina402224220020202020222
17Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.401358120114512002130
18Gimnástica Segoviana401337120111212002250
19Guijuelo401315120020302011121
20Valladolid B4013410120112312002270