Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Fútbol Club Barcelona550017215330013692200416
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D5410711332105672200206
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D53201041111001834220948
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.523093932106272020332
5Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.523084942207181010111
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.53021110921014633201776
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.530267922004363102253
8Real Madrid Club de Fútbol522195830213622200616
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.521265721103343102343
10Athletic Club521243731113342101113
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.521233731112342101113
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.520358621012333102333
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.5203310621011333102293
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.512245520021503120325
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.512235531113142011021
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.512238521012233021162
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.511368431114042002240
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.5113611431023132011341
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.500508020020003003030
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.5005111020021003003070