Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Fútbol Club Barcelona44001111222007662200416
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D4310611021104642200206
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.4301117921014632200746
4Real Madrid Club de Fútbol422094820203622200616
5Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D422083811001533120735
6Athletic Club421131721102342101113
7Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.420265611003333102343
8Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.413054631204151010111
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.413043621101242020332
10Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.420233621012332101113
11Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.420257622004062002150
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.420257621012332101323
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.420224621011332101133
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.411234420021402110214
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.411235431113041001020
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.411238421012132011161
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.410357321013032002240
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.4013511120022102011341
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.400416020021002002020
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.400407020020002002020