Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Fútbol Club Barcelona330090922007361100203
2Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.3300104911003632200746
3Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.D321051721104341100103
4Athletic Club321030721102341100103
5Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.320132621012331100103
6Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D312073500000503120735
7Real Madrid Club de Fútbol312063520203321100303
8Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.312043521103141010111
9Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.312032521101141010221
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.311122410010402110214
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.311134421103041001020
12Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.310245321013031001120
13Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.310235311003032002040
14Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.310247310011302101323
15Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.310236311002032002150
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.310214310010302101133
17Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.301249120022101010221
18Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.301217110010102011161
19Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.300315020021001001010
20Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.300304010010002002020