Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 23 de abril
V 20/04 21:30h FinalizadoBragaBragaMarítimoMarítimo
S 21/04 17:00h FinalizadoPaços FerreiraPaços FerreiraOs BelenensesOs Belenenses
S 21/04 19:15h FinalizadoFeirenseFeirenseV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
S 21/04 21:30h FinalizadoEstorilEstorilBenficaBenfica
D 22/04 17:00h FinalizadoTondelaTondelaDesportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
D 22/04 17:00h FinalizadoChavesChavesPortimonensePortimonense
D 22/04 19:00h FinalizadoMoreirenseMoreirenseRio AveRio Ave
D 22/04 21:15h FinalizadoSportingSportingBoavistaBoavista
L 23/04 21:00h NingunaOportoOportoV. SetúbalV. Setúbal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica312452771977
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto302442731676
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting312353602174
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga312326722771
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave3113513374144
6Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo3112811334344
7GD ChavesChaves3111812395041
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista3111515324338
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes3111416405437
10Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela319814374335
11PortimonensePortimonense319814465435
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses3181013304234
13Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense318815294532
14Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal3061113365329
15Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira317816325529
16Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves317717304828
17FeirenseFeirense318320294627
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril317519275926
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica151311443740
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto151410453343
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting161420323044
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga161402362942
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave15933231430
6Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo15942221331
7GD ChavesChaves16565232021
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista1592422929
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes15834231027
10Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela16538261718
11PortimonensePortimonense15726271223
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses15654201123
13Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense16565151121
14Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal1556419821
15Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira1665518623
16Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves15438141315
17FeirenseFeirense1662819720
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril16439151115
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica161141331337
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto15103228833
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting15933281730
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga15924361829
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave164210143014
6Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo16349113013
7GD ChavesChaves15627162520
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista16231110269
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes163112172910
10Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela15456111517
11PortimonensePortimonense16268192912
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses16259102511
13Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense153210142811
14Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal1515917358
15Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira15131114346
16Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves16349162713
17FeirenseFeirense15211210237
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril153210123111