Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli44001521222009662200616
2Juventus44001331222006662200736
3F.C. Internazionale Milano44001011222005662200516
4Società Sportiva Lazio4310941021104642200536
5Associazione Calcio Milan430186922004362101443
6Torino Football Club422073821105442110214
7Unione Calcio Sampdoria321064711002432110434
8Associazione Sportiva Roma320153621014331100103
9ACF Fiorentina420286621013332101533
10Cagliari Calcio420245611001333102353
11Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio411246421012132011241
12Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona411247420112312101243
13Bologna Football Club 1909411236420111312101223
14Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor411236421013132011021
15Udinese Calcio410357321012032002350
16Genoa Cricket and Football Club401348120024102011011
17Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio401328120111012002150
18Football Club Crotone401306130120011001010
19Hellas Verona Football Club4013111120021102011031
20Benevento4004110020020002002180