Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Juventus3300102922006361100423
2Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli330092911003632200616
3F.C. Internazionale Milano330081922005361100313
4Società Sportiva Lazio321062721104341100213
5Torino Football Club321051711003432110214
6Unione Calcio Sampdoria220042611002331100213
7Associazione Calcio Milan320165611002332101443
8Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor311134411003132011021
9Bologna Football Club 1909311124420111311100103
10Associazione Sportiva Roma210123310011301100103
11ACF Fiorentina310265310011302101533
12Udinese Calcio310245321012031001230
13Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio310235321012031001130
14Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona310236310011302101243
15Cagliari Calcio310225311001032002150
16Genoa Cricket and Football Club301225110012102011011
17Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio301215110100012002150
18Football Club Crotone301204120110011001010
19Hellas Verona Football Club301218120021101010001
20Benevento300314020020001001120