Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Juventus220072611003331100423
2F.C. Internazionale Milano220061611003331100313
3Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli220062611003331100313
4Associazione Calcio Milan220051611002331100303
5Unione Calcio Sampdoria220042611002331100213
6Torino Football Club211041411003131010111
7Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor211032411003131010001
8Bologna Football Club 1909211021410101311100103
9Società Sportiva Lazio211021410100311100213
10Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona210133310011301100213
11Associazione Sportiva Roma210123310011301100103
12Genoa Cricket and Football Club201124110012101010001
13Hellas Verona Football Club201113110011101010001
14Football Club Crotone201103120110010000000
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio201103110100011001030
16Udinese Calcio200235010011001001230
17Benevento200213010010001001120
18Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio200214010010001001130
19Cagliari Calcio200215000000002002150
20ACF Fiorentina200215010011001001030