Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1F.C. Internazionale Milano110030311003030000000
2Juventus110030311003030000000
3Associazione Calcio Milan110030300000301100303
4Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli110031300000301100313
5Associazione Calcio ChievoVerona110021300000301100213
6Unione Calcio Sampdoria110021311002030000000
7Associazione Sportiva Roma110010300000301100103
8Bologna Football Club 1909101011110101010000000
9Torino Football Club101011100000101010111
10Genoa Cricket and Football Club101000100000101010001
11Società Sportiva Lazio101000110100010000000
12Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor101000100000101010001
13Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio101000110100010000000
14Benevento100112000000001001120
15Udinese Calcio100112010011000000000
16Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio100101010010000000000
17Hellas Verona Football Club100113010011000000000
18Cagliari Calcio100103000000001001030
19Football Club Crotone100103010010000000000
20ACF Fiorentina100103000000001001030