El Norte de Castilla

Resultados

Jornada 32 12 al 13/05/2018

S12 19:00 Movistar Deportes UCAM MurciaReal Madrid
S12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Obradoiro 89 - 70 Real Betis
S12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 82 - 83 Zaragoza
S12 20:00 Movistar Deportes Burgos 89 - 98 Gran Canaria
D13 12:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 74 - 78 Kirolbet Baskonia
D13 12:30 Movistar Deportes MoraBanc 94 - 81 Delteco GBC
D13 12:30 Movistar Deportes Joventut 95 - 87 Fuenlabrada
D13 18:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketEstudiantes
D13 18:30 #0 TenerifeFC Barcelona

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3430430522678
2. Kirolbet Baskonia3425929462668
3. FC Barcelona Lassa34241030302691
4. Valencia Basket34221228092582
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria34201428512780
6. MoraBanc Andorra34191528982787
7. Unicaja34191527782631
8. Iberostar Tenerife34191526842614
9. Montakit Fuenlabrada34171726412806
10. UCAM Murcia34171726242589
11. Movistar Estudiantes34171728612892
12. Monbus Obradoiro34142026502742
13. Delteco GBC34132127422854
14. San Pablo Burgos34132127752961
15. Divina Seguros Joventut34122227092831
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza34102427803006
17. RETAbet Bilbao Basket3482625922843
18. Real Betis Energía Plus3472726293096