El Norte de Castilla

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1716115651346
2. Valencia Basket1712513871266
3. FC Barcelona Lassa1711614751328
4. Montakit Fuenlabrada1711612821319
5. Unicaja1710713281221
6. Baskonia1710713611314
7. Iberostar Tenerife1710712641236
8. UCAM Murcia179813081283
9. Herbalife Gran Canaria179813961378
10. MoraBanc Andorra178913651341
11. Delteco GBC1771013391343
12. Movistar Estudiantes1771013581381
13. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1771013111373
14. Monbus Obradoiro1771012201293
15. San Pablo Burgos1761113231455
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1751213301424
17. Divina Seguros Joventut1741312911414
18. Real Betis Energía Plus1741312281416