Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid121111106966
2. Valencia Basket1293992932
3. Montakit Fuenlabrada1293926915
4. FC Barcelona Lassa12841072974
5. Baskonia12841030975
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria12841034981
7. Iberostar Tenerife1275915899
8. Monbus Obradoiro1275913917
9. Unicaja1266969895
10. MoraBanc Andorra1257981966
11. UCAM Murcia1257947947
12. Divina Seguros Joventut1147865904
13. Movistar Estudiantes1147871917
14. Delteco GBC1248918929
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza12489931033
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket12489301013
17. San Pablo Burgos122109241059
18. Real Betis Energía Plus122108781042