Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Unicaja220167136
2. Valencia Basket220170147
3. Iberostar Tenerife220165143
4. Montakit Fuenlabrada220177162
5. Real Madrid220181168
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria220183171
7. FC Barcelona Lassa220161154
8. Guipuzcoa Basket211170144
9. Baskonia211176163
10. Monbus Obradoiro211147154
11. Divina Seguros Joventut1017274
12. Movistar Estudiantes1017694
13. MoraBanc Andorra202182189
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza202169179
15. UCAM Murcia202142158
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket202148169
17. San Pablo Burgos202137174
18. Real Betis Energía Plus202140184