El Norte de Castilla

Resultados

Jornada 14 30 al 31/12/2017

S30 19:00 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 92 - 71 Gran Canaria
S30 19:00 Movistar Deportes Obradoiro 65 - 77 MoraBanc
S30 19:00 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 70 - 67 Zaragoza
S30 19:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketJoventut
S30 19:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 70 - 67 Unicaja
S30 20:00 Movistar Deportes Burgos 76 - 99 Delteco GBC
D31 12:30 #0 Real MadridEstudiantes
D31 12:30 Movistar Deportes FC BarcelonaFuenlabrada
D31 12:30 Movistar Deportes UCAM Murcia 78 - 67 Baskonia

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1413112831124
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1410412741125
3. Valencia Basket1410411611087
4. Montakit Fuenlabrada1410410791084
5. Baskonia148611661134
6. Iberostar Tenerife148610751049
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria148611881163
8. Unicaja147711101032
9. MoraBanc Andorra147711571122
10. UCAM Murcia147711021087
11. Monbus Obradoiro147710451089
12. Movistar Estudiantes146811561174
13. Delteco GBC145910941106
14. RETAbet Bilbao Basket145910911179
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1441011331180
16. Divina Seguros Joventut1441011211195
17. Real Betis Energía Plus1441010381192
18. San Pablo Burgos1431110881239