Resultados

Jornada 10 02 al 03/12/2017

S02 19:00 Movistar Deportes Guipúzcoa Basket 81 - 76 Fuenlabrada
S02 21:30 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 87 - 70 Real Betis
D03 12:30 Movistar Deportes Estudiantes 79 - 91 UCAM Murcia
D03 12:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketMoraBanc
D03 12:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 62 - 78 Burgos
D03 12:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia 85 - 78 Obradoiro
D03 18:00 Movistar Deportes ZaragozaFC Barcelona
D03 18:30 #0 Real MadridGran Canaria
D03 18:30 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 86 - 74 Joventut

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1091917788
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1082904793
3. Valencia Basket1082835795
4. Monbus Obradoiro1073743732
5. Montakit Fuenlabrada1073772768
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria1064859824
7. Baskonia1064839810
8. Unicaja1055790737
9. Iberostar Tenerife1055741731
10. UCAM Murcia1055799790
11. Delteco GBC1046794779
12. MoraBanc Andorra1046823809
13. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1046833837
14. Movistar Estudiantes936721759
15. Divina Seguros Joventut936693738
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1037772842
17. San Pablo Burgos1028775901
18. Real Betis Energía Plus10010725902