Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Valencia Basket2821723162097
2. Real Madrid2720723522114
3. Iberostar Tenerife2719820901921
4. Baskonia2719822872119
5. FC Barcelona Lassa2819923142157
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria29191024782219
7. Unicaja27171022102101
8. MoraBanc Andorra28151323102358
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket28131521712269
10. UCAM Murcia28121622482249
11. Movistar Estudiantes29121723812419
12. Montakit Fuenlabrada28111722052377
13. Divina Seguros Joventut29101922192296
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2891922002340
15. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2891921312335
16. Real Betis Energía Plus2882021282349
17. ICL Manresa2742320082328