>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de octubre
S 21/10 19:00h Movistar DeportesTenerifeTenerifeBilbao BasketBilbao Basket
S 21/10 20:00h Movistar DeportesObradoiroObradoiroBurgosBurgos
D 22/10 12:30h Movistar DeportesZaragozaZaragozaMoraBancMoraBanc
D 22/10 12:30h Movistar DeportesReal BetisReal BetisFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 22/10 12:30h Movistar DeportesEstudiantesEstudiantesFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 22/10 12:30h UCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaValencia BasketValencia Basket
D 22/10 12:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaGuipúzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket
D 22/10 13:00h Movistar DeportesGran CanariaGran CanariaJoventutJoventut
D 22/10 18:30h #0Real MadridReal MadridUnicajaUnicaja

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona4403742934
2Real MadridReal Madrid4403603154
3Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada4403343064
4UnicajaUnicaja4313352843
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria4313593313
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket4313223003
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife4313082863
8Guipuzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket4223292882
9RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket4223193272
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia4222923022
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro4222823242
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes3122382581
13MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc4133373461
14BaskoniaBaskonia4133333431
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut3032132270
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza4043063490
17Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis4042973770
18San Pablo BurgosBurgos4042903720
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona3303002213
2Real MadridReal Madrid2201871532
3Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3302392123
4UnicajaUnicaja2201921432
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria2201841582
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket2111621531
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife2111511481
8Guipuzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket2111611291
9RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket2111571591
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia2111451511
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro2201571422
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes10175920
13MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc2111721711
14BaskoniaBaskonia11094761
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut2021451500
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza10195990
17Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis2021661840
18San Pablo BurgosBurgos2021371680
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona11074721
2Real MadridReal Madrid2201731622
3Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada11095941
4UnicajaUnicaja2111431411
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria2111751731
6Valencia BasketValencia Basket2201601472
7Iberostar TenerifeTenerife2201571382
8Guipuzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket2111681591
9RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket2111621681
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia2111471511
11Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro2021251820
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes2111631661
13MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc2021651750
14BaskoniaBaskonia3032392670
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut10168770
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza3032112500
17Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis2021311930
18San Pablo BurgosBurgos2021532040
EuroligaEurocupDescenso