>

Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú11929708439
2Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus12938848479
3Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe12849398638
4Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi11748748617
5PanathinaikosPanathinaikos11748648547
6Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris12759719757
7Khimki MoscúKhimki12759419657
8Real MadridReal Madrid126610069536
9Brose BambergBrose Bamberg12668899516
10BaskoniaBaskonia11568868805
11FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona12489679444
12Estrella RojaEstrella Roja11478519024
13UnicajaUnicaja12488859614
14Valencia BasketValencia Basket11388348473
15Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul11388689223
16Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano11388318923
Jornada 1
12 al 13 de octubre
J 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulReal MadridReal Madrid
J 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBaskoniaBaskonia
J 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergMaccabiMaccabi
J 12/10 21:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 2
19 al 20 de octubre
J 19/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiBaskoniaBaskonia
J 19/10 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 19/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 19/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 20/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 20/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiZalgirisZalgiris
V 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusUnicajaUnicaja
V 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 3
24 al 25 de octubre
M 24/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 24/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 24/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 24/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
X 25/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 25/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 25/10 20:30h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 4
26 al 27 de octubre
J 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaMaccabiMaccabi
J 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
J 26/10 20:15h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKhimkiKhimki
J 26/10 21:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 27/10 18:45h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 27/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergBaskoniaBaskonia
V 27/10 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 27/10 21:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 5
02 al 03 de noviembre
J 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 02/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 02/11 20:00h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 02/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 02/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKhimkiKhimki
V 03/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
V 03/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulUnicajaUnicaja
V 03/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 6
09 al 10 de noviembre
J 09/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 09/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 09/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 09/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiBaskoniaBaskonia
V 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 10/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 7
14 al 15 de noviembre
M 14/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
M 14/11 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKhimkiKhimki
M 14/11 20:30h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
M 14/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaZalgirisZalgiris
X 15/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 15/11 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 15/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 15/11 20:45h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 8
16 al 17 de noviembre
J 16/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiMaccabiMaccabi
J 16/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisBaskoniaBaskonia
J 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridUnicajaUnicaja
V 17/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 17/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 17/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaValencia BasketValencia Basket
Jornada 9
23 al 24 de noviembre
J 23/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 23/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 23/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 23/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
J 23/11 21:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaBaskoniaBaskonia
V 24/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKhimkiKhimki
V 24/11 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 24/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 10
30 al 01 de diciembre
J 30/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 30/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 30/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
J 30/11 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 30/11 20:30h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 01/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosUnicajaUnicaja
V 01/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 11
07 al 08 de diciembre
J 07/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 07/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 07/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 07/12 20:30h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja
J 07/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKhimkiKhimki
V 08/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 08/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 08/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 12
14 al 15 de diciembre
J 14/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
J 14/12 20:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaKhimkiKhimki
J 14/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 14/12 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 15/12 18:30h Movistar DeportesAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBaskoniaBaskonia
V 15/12 18:30h Movistar DeportesCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
V 15/12 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 15/12 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 13
19 al 20 de diciembre
M 19/12 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 19/12 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
M 19/12 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
M 19/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 20/12 17:30h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 20/12 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 20/12 20:45h Sin comenzarEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBaskoniaBaskonia
X 20/12 21:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 14
21 al 22 de diciembre
J 21/12 19:00h Sin comenzarEstrella RojaEstrella RojaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 21/12 20:00h Sin comenzarBrose BambergBrose BambergReal MadridReal Madrid
J 21/12 20:05h Sin comenzarMaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 21/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketZalgirisZalgiris
V 22/12 18:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
V 22/12 18:30h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 22/12 20:30h Movistar DeportesBaskoniaBaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 22/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
28 al 29 de diciembre
J 28/12 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
J 28/12 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 28/12 20:05h Movistar DeportesMaccabiMaccabiUnicajaUnicaja
J 28/12 21:00h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 29/12 18:00h Movistar DeportesKhimkiKhimkiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 29/12 18:30h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 29/12 20:30h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 29/12 20:45h Sin comenzarEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 16
04 al 05 de enero
J 04/01 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 04/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 04/01 21:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 05/01 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeBaskoniaBaskonia
V 05/01 19:00h Sin comenzarEstrella RojaEstrella RojaZalgirisZalgiris
V 05/01 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 05/01 20:00h Sin comenzarBrose BambergBrose BambergKhimkiKhimki
V 05/01 20:45h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 17
11 al 12 de enero
J 11/01 18:30h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 11/01 20:00h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 11/01 20:05h Sin comenzarMaccabiMaccabiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 11/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 11/01 20:45h Sin comenzarEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 12/01 17:30h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiReal MadridReal Madrid
V 12/01 19:00h Movistar DeportesZalgirisZalgirisUnicajaUnicaja
V 12/01 20:30h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 18
16 al 17 de enero
M 16/01 19:00h Sin comenzarEstrella RojaEstrella RojaKhimkiKhimki
M 16/01 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusMaccabiMaccabi
M 16/01 20:00h Sin comenzarBrose BambergBrose BambergZalgirisZalgiris
M 16/01 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/01 18:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 17/01 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 17/01 20:45h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridBaskoniaBaskonia
X 17/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 19
18 al 19 de enero
J 18/01 17:30h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 18/01 19:00h Movistar DeportesZalgirisZalgirisValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 18/01 20:05h Sin comenzarMaccabiMaccabiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 18/01 21:00h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 19/01 18:30h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 19/01 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 19/01 20:30h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 19/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 20
25 al 26 de enero
J 25/01 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
J 25/01 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketKhimkiKhimki
J 25/01 20:45h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 26/01 18:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 26/01 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 26/01 19:00h Sin comenzarEstrella RojaEstrella RojaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 26/01 20:45h Sin comenzarEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
V 26/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaBaskoniaBaskonia
Jornada 21
01 al 02 de febrero
J 01/02 18:00h Movistar DeportesAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 01/02 18:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
J 01/02 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
J 01/02 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 01/02 21:00h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 02/02 17:30h Movistar DeportesKhimkiKhimkiUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/02 20:00h Sin comenzarBrose BambergBrose BambergPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 02/02 20:30h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 22
08 al 09 de febrero
J 08/02 20:05h Sin comenzarMaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 08/02 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBaskoniaBaskonia
J 08/02 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/02 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 09/02 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/02 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisKhimkiKhimki
V 09/02 19:00h Sin comenzarEstrella RojaEstrella RojaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 09/02 20:45h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 23
22 al 23 de febrero
J 22/02 18:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBaskoniaBaskonia
J 22/02 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 22/02 20:00h Movistar DeportesOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 22/02 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaMaccabiMaccabi
V 23/02 17:30h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 23/02 18:30h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulZalgirisZalgiris
V 23/02 20:00h Sin comenzarBrose BambergBrose BambergEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 23/02 21:00h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 24
01 al 02 de marzo
J 01/03 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 01/03 20:05h Sin comenzarMaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 01/03 20:45h Sin comenzarEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 01/03 21:00h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaKhimkiKhimki
V 02/03 19:00h Movistar DeportesEstrella RojaEstrella RojaUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/03 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 02/03 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 02/03 21:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 25
08 al 09 de marzo
J 08/03 17:30h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 08/03 18:30h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulMaccabiMaccabi
J 08/03 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketBaskoniaBaskonia
J 08/03 21:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 09/03 18:00h Movistar DeportesCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúUnicajaUnicaja
V 09/03 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 09/03 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/03 21:00h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 26
12 al 16 de marzo
L 12/03 20:45h Sin comenzarEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
J 15/03 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 15/03 20:00h Sin comenzarBrose BambergBrose BambergAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 15/03 20:05h Sin comenzarMaccabiMaccabiKhimkiKhimki
J 15/03 20:45h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
V 16/03 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 16/03 19:00h Movistar DeportesEstrella RojaEstrella RojaValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 16/03 21:00h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 27
20 al 21 de marzo
M 20/03 18:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
M 20/03 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 20/03 20:15h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 20/03 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketReal MadridReal Madrid
X 21/03 18:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 21/03 18:45h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKhimkiKhimki
X 21/03 20:30h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
X 21/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 28
22 al 23 de marzo
J 22/03 19:00h Sin comenzarEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 22/03 20:05h Sin comenzarMaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 22/03 20:45h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
J 22/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 23/03 17:30h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 23/03 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 23/03 20:00h Movistar DeportesBrose BambergBrose BambergUnicajaUnicaja
V 23/03 21:00h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBaskoniaBaskonia
Jornada 29
29 al 30 de marzo
J 29/03 18:30h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 29/03 19:00h Sin comenzarAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 29/03 20:00h Sin comenzarBrose BambergBrose BambergEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 29/03 21:00h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 30/03 19:00h Sin comenzarEstrella RojaEstrella RojaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 30/03 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 30/03 20:15h Movistar DeportesPanathinaikosPanathinaikosValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 30/03 21:00h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 30
05 al 06 de abril
J 05/04 19:15h Movistar DeportesFenerbahçeFenerbahçeUnicajaUnicaja
J 05/04 20:45h Sin comenzarEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 05/04 21:00h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKhimkiKhimki
J 05/04 21:00h Sin comenzarBaskoniaBaskoniaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 06/04 19:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 06/04 20:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
V 06/04 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketMaccabiMaccabi
V 06/04 21:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 1
15 de diciembre
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Jornada 2
15 de diciembre
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Jornada 3
15 de diciembre
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Jornada 4
15 de diciembre
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Jornada 5
15 de diciembre
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Jornada 1
15 de diciembre
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar
Sin comenzar